Team

Zohar Cohen

Position:Secretary

Dana Zarad

Position:Team Leader, Practical Engineer

Dikla Raiten

Position:Architect

Jessie Feng

Position:Architect

Noa Shayan

Position:Architect

Omer Wessely

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Dana Hedvati

Position:Architect

Mark Segal

Position:Architect

Omer Klipper

Position:Practical Engineer

Roey Mor

Position:Architect

Korin Malka

Position:Secretary

Alon Yitzhaki

Position:Partner, Head Of Sustainable Design

Hadas Benoni

Position:Secretary

Adi Ben Dayan

Position:Practical Engineer

Linor Latar

Position:Architect

Dalia Gad

Position:Practical Engineer

Stephanie Naor

Position:Associate, Architect

Michal Silbiger

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Ana Yakovlev

Position:Marketing and Rendering

Koren Kordova

Position:Practical Engineer

Rachel Feller

Position:Senior Partner

Dikla Fraiberg Rahamim

Position:Practical Engineer

Olga Minster

Position:Architect

Shemtov Tzrouya

Position:Partner, Chief Designer

Valery Kogan

Position:Architect

Salit Alus

Position:Practical Engineer

Alex Grinband

Position:Practical Engineer

Guy Re Moor

Position:Architect

Yafit Rubin

Position:Practical Engineer

Ronen Porat

Position:Architect

Foryal Nezerel

Position:HR Manager

Alon Gozlan

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Dafna Erez

Position:Practical Engineer

Elena Shershnev

Position:Architect

Adi Vilhelem

Position:Practical Engineer

Yevgeny Yukhvid

Position:Architect

Ronit Duzy

Position:Architect

Moshe Avraham

Position:Support AutoCAD

Pablo Gurwicz

Position:Architect

Anat Treger

Position:Architect

Assaf Zrihen Paz

Position:Architect

Aviva Bruckmayer

Position:Architect

Stella Magrisso Nanov

Position:Architect

Dahlia Keinan

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Maria Zaborovsky

Position:Architect

Anna Lena Mueller

Position:Urban Planner

Leonardo Harf

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Djavanshir Djabar Zade

Position:Architect

Zina Sluzky

Position:Practical Engineer

Shay Sachs

Position:Architect

Ruth Matar

Position:Architect

Amit Weinberg

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Zehavit Liberman Simovitch

Position:Interior design team leader, Architect

Tomer Braverman

Position:Architect

Julia Hanlon

Position:Architect

Roman Burman

Position:Practical Engineer

Marius Stoenescu

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Alex Shpiler

Position:Architect

Dalia Sharon

Position:Architect

Ora Shadmi

Position:Team Leader Architect

Ami Moore

Position:Senior Partner

Golan Levi

Position:Team Leader, Practical Engineer

Renana Samuelov Jindi

Position:Associate, Urban planning department manager

Emmanuelle Cohen

Position:Architect

Jason Josselsohn

Position:Architect

Einat Kalvo

Position:Practical Engineer

Vadim Levi

Position:Architect

Yaron Dalal

Position:I.T Manager

Mira Siboni

Position:Practical Engineer

Oleg Malukov

Position:CEO

Hayki Weiss

Position:Interior Designer

Arie Flumin

Position:Senior Architect

Moty Fried

Position:Practical Engineer

Marina Glukhman

Position:Architect

Roi Korman

Position:Architect

Roei Borshtein

Position:Architect

Hagai Nachshon

Position:Architect

Odelia Vered Timor

Position:Practical Engineer

Alon Pick

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Gadi Israel

Position:Architect

Kobi Yasky

Position:Ph.D. Senior Partner

Debora Tibi

Position:Practical Engineer

Marco Goldenberg

Position:Partner, Chief Designer

Igor Berlin

Position:Architect

Marina Goldshtein

Position:Secretary

Yigal Fischler

Position:Practical Engineer

Yulia Osherov

Position:Practical Engineer

Issy Kagan

Position:Senior Partner, Head Of Studio 1

Noam Dar

Position:Architect

Maya Faibish

Position:Architect

Guy Fraihaiter

Position:Economist

Olga Erlich

Position:Practical Engineer

Yael Zaaroor

Position:Architect

Daya Dagan

Position:Architect

Arbelle Avi Guy

Position:Architect

Rebecca Matalon

Position:Architect

Sharon Hirsch

Position:Associate, Head of Studio 2

Itai Cohen

Position:Architect

Aia Ekshten Arazi

Position:Office Manager and PA the CEO

Liat Broshi Gal

Position:Practical Engineer

Gabi Gal

Position:Partner, Head Of Studio 3

Rotem Elisha

Position:Architect

Aviad Fenyo

Position:Architect

Amalia Gaziel

Position:Architect

Alona Segal

Position:Architect

Vova moroz

Position:Practical Engineer

Yossi Sivan

Position:Senior Partner

Mor Elbaz

Position:Secretary

Ralli Gavrieli

Position:Partner, Head Of Studio

Haim Zoares

Position:Architect

Carmit Plotkin Mittelman

Position:Architect

Arik Joseph

Position:Associate

Rotem Levinson

Position:Architect

Hila Mizrahi

Position:Practical Engineer

Yaniv Davidi

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Assaf Tushinsky

Position:Practical Engineer

Ariel Lumry

Position:Architect

Hony Elul

Position:Practical Engineer

Hila Zeevi

Position:Architect

Idit Novik Ben Ari

Position:Architect

Marina Test

Position:Architect

Anibal Jaichenco

Position:Architect

Aharon Hojsteen

Position:Architect

Yael Cohn

Position:Architect

Avital Kolodney

Position:Practical Engineer

Dalia Herman Cohen

Position:Practical Engineer

Barak Harary

Position:Architect

Adam Rubin

Position:Architect

Yossi Aroukh

Position:Architect

Eliran Agiv

Position:Practical Engineer

Anna Brener

Position:Architect

Etti Hadar

Position:Architect
This site is not supported by your browser Please download Google Chrome