Team

Dalia Herman Cohen

Position:Practical Engineer

Anibal Jaichenco

Position:Architect

Carmit Plotkin Mittelman

Position:Architect

Arbelle Avi Guy

Position:Architect

Gadi Israel

Position:Architect

Marco Goldenberg

Position:Partner, Chief Designer

Noa Shayan

Position:Architect

Mor Elbaz

Position:Secretary

Dikla Raiten

Position:Architect

Eliran Agiv

Position:Practical Engineer

Anna Brener

Position:Architect

Valery Kogan

Position:Architect

Ami Moore

Position:Senior Partner

Guy Fraihaiter

Position:Economist

Ronit Duzy

Position:Architect

Julia Hanlon

Position:Architect

Yael Zaaroor

Position:Architect

Rachel Feller

Position:Senior Partner

Korin Malka

Position:Secretary

Aviva Bruckmayer

Position:Architect

Shir Ben David

Position:Architect

Assaf Zrihen Paz

Position:Architect

Yulia Osherov

Position:Practical Engineer

Debora Tibi

Position:Practical Engineer

Ruth Matar

Position:Architect

Marius Stoenescu

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Pablo Gurwicz

Position:Architect

Arik Joseph

Position:Associate

Adam Rubin

Position:Architect

Alex Shpiler

Position:Architect

Amit Weinberg

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Marina Test

Position:Architect

Ronen Porat

Position:Architect

Emmanuelle Cohen

Position:Architect

Ariel Lumry

Position:Architect

Yaniv Davidi

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Hayki Weiss

Position:Interior Designer

Alon Pick

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Dalia Sharon

Position:Architect

Alex Grinband

Position:Practical Engineer

Kobi Yasky

Position:Ph.D. Senior Partner

Idit Novik Ben Ari

Position:Architect

Stephanie Naor

Position:Associate, Architect

Ana Yakovlev

Position:Marketing and Rendering

Zina Sluzky

Position:Practical Engineer

Etti Hadar

Position:Architect

Hagai Nachshon

Position:Architect

Oleg Malukov

Position:CEO

Michal Silbiger

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Hila Zeevi

Position:Architect

Foryal Nezerel

Position:HR Manager

Jason Josselsohn

Position:Architect

Shay Sachs

Position:Architect

Roi Korman

Position:Architect

Daya Dagan

Position:Architect

Vadim Levi

Position:Architect

Yossi Aroukh

Position:Architect

Omer Wessely

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Gabi Gal

Position:Partner, Head Of Studio 3

Dahlia Keinan

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Olga Erlich

Position:Practical Engineer

Alon Yitzhaki

Position:Partner, Head Of Sustainable Design

Moshe Avraham

Position:Support AutoCAD

Hila Mizrahi

Position:Practical Engineer

Yigal Fischler

Position:Practical Engineer

Jessie Feng

Position:Architect

Yael Cohn

Position:Architect

Dafna Erez

Position:Practical Engineer

Arie Flumin

Position:Senior Architect

Zehavit Liberman Simovitch

Position:Interior design team leader, Architect

Assaf Tushinsky

Position:Practical Engineer

Liat Broshi Gal

Position:Practical Engineer

Rotem Elisha

Position:Architect

Igor Berlin

Position:Architect

Rotem Levinson

Position:Architect

Issy Kagan

Position:Senior Partner, Head Of Studio 1

Salit Alus

Position:Practical Engineer

Djavanshir Djabar Zade

Position:Architect

Roey Mor

Position:Architect

Avital Kolodney

Position:Practical Engineer

Maria Zaborovsky

Position:Architect

Noam Dar

Position:Architect

Hony Elul

Position:Practical Engineer

Vova moroz

Position:Practical Engineer

Mira Siboni

Position:Practical Engineer

Amalia Gaziel

Position:Architect

Aharon Hojsteen

Position:Architect

Guy Re Moor

Position:Architect

Barak Harary

Position:Architect

Aviad Fenyo

Position:Architect

Moty Fried

Position:Practical Engineer

Hadas Benoni

Position:Secretary

Anna Lena Mueller

Position:Urban Planner

Yafit Rubin

Position:Practical Engineer

Ralli Gavrieli

Position:Partner, Head Of Studio

Adi Vilhelem

Position:Practical Engineer

Golan Levi

Position:Team Leader, Practical Engineer

Dana Hedvati

Position:Architect

Alona Segal

Position:Architect

Yevgeny Yukhvid

Position:Architect

Marina Goldshtein

Position:Secretary

Anat Treger

Position:Architect

Sharon Hirsch

Position:Associate, Head of Studio 2

Ora Shadmi

Position:Team Leader Architect

Yossi Sivan

Position:Senior Partner

Roman Burman

Position:Practical Engineer

Dalia Gad

Position:Practical Engineer

Marina Glukhman

Position:Architect

Shemtov Tzrouya

Position:Partner, Chief Designer

Haim Zoares

Position:Architect

Yaron Dalal

Position:I.T Manager

Elena Shershnev

Position:Architect

Olga Minster

Position:Architect

Rebecca Matalon

Position:Architect

Leonardo Harf

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Dikla Fraiberg Rahamim

Position:Practical Engineer

Einat Kalvo

Position:Practical Engineer

Roei Borshtein

Position:Architect

Alon Gozlan

Position:Team Leader, Architect

Aia Ekshten Arazi

Position:Office Manager and PA the CEO

Dana Zarad

Position:Team Leader, Practical Engineer

Omer Klipper

Position:Practical Engineer

Adi Ben Dayan

Position:Practical Engineer

Maya Faibish

Position:Architect

Koren Kordova

Position:Practical Engineer

Odelia Vered Timor

Position:Practical Engineer

Renana Samuelov Jindi

Position:Associate, Urban planning department manager

Itai Cohen

Position:Architect

Linor Latar

Position:Architect
This site is not supported by your browser Please download Google Chrome